NLV Kreis Helmstedt
Kreisvergleichskampf d.Schüler/innen B und C der Kreise
BS/WF/HE
am 19.08.01 in Königslutter - Stadion Königslutter
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Rahmenwettbewerb
Gesamtergebnis
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. Lehmann, Christoph 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.221 h
10,6 - 4,47 - 40,50
2. Henze, Daniel 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.141 h
11,0 - 4,38 - 35,50
3. Waldow, Tim 89 Kreis Helmstedt 1.133 h
10,7 - 4,52 - 28,50
4. Grube, Michael 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.125 h
10,8 - 4,26 - 32,50
5. Weikert, Stefan 88 Kreis Braunschweig 1.121 h
11,4 - 4,25 - 40,00
6. Ehrhardt, Fabian 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.120 h
10,9 - 4,08 - 36,00
7. Hartwich, Timm 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.100 h
10,9 - 4,22 - 31,00
8. Schmidt, Jonas 89 Kreis Helmstedt 1.095 h
10,9 - 4,10 - 32,00
9. Brummer, Tobias 89 Kreis Braunschweig 1.092 h
11,4 - 3,63 - 47,00
10. Volkmer, Cedric 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.082 h
11,2 - 4,01 - 35,50
11. Lippoldes, Matthias 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.055 h
11,7 - 4,11 - 36,00
12. Schuch, Daniel 88 Kreis Braunschweig 1.013 h
11,7 - 3,83 - 34,50
13. Tostmann, Jonas 89 Kreis Helmstedt 1.006 h
11,0 - 3,98 - 23,50
14. Lachmund, Jörn-Martin 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.004 h
11,5 - 3,76 - 32,00
15. Barth, Maximilian 90 Kreis Braunschweig 989 h
11,6 - 3,80 - 30,50
16. Schulz, Marc 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 960 h
12,0 - 3,88 - 29,50
17. Kahe, Marian 89 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 938 h
12,0 - 3,72 - 29,00
18. Bernier, Julien 89 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 925 h
12,0 - 3,84 - 25,50
19. Müller, Fabian 88 Kreis Braunschweig 908 h
12,0 - 3,60 - 27,00
Schüler B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 5.710 h
Lehmann, Christoph 88 1.221 h
Henze, Daniel 88 1.141 h
Waldow, Tim 89 1.133 h
Ehrhardt, Fabian 88 1.120 h
Schmidt, Jonas 89 1.095 h
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 5.322 h
Grube, Michael 88 1.125 h
Hartwich, Timm 88 1.100 h
Volkmer, Cedric 88 1.082 h
Lippoldes, Matthias 88 1.055 h
Schulz, Marc 88 960 h
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.123 h
Weikert, Stefan 88 1.121 h
Brummer, Tobias 89 1.092 h
Schuch, Daniel 88 1.013 h
Barth, Maximilian 90 989 h
Müller, Fabian 88 908 h
Schüler B 4x75 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 42,4 (884 Pkt.)
Henze, Daniel 88
Ehrhardt, Fabian 88
Waldow, Tim 89
Lehmann, Christoph 88
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 44,5 (784 Pkt.)
Kahe, Marian 89
Bernier, Julien 89
Volkmer, Cedric 88
Hartwich, Timm 88
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 44,7 (775 Pkt.)
Barth, Maximilian 90
Weikert, Stefan 88
Schuch, Daniel 88
Müller, Fabian 88
Schüler B Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 6.594
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 6.106
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.898
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Schulze, Andre 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.068 h
7,6 - 3,81 - 41,00
2. Melzig, Sebastian 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.053 h
7,9 - 4,08 - 39,50
3. Rappelt, Thomas 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.021 h
8,0 - 3,70 - 42,50
4. Schulze, Tim 92 Kreis Braunschweig 1.012 h
8,0 - 3,84 - 39,00
5. Parbst, Sebastian 90 Kreis Helmstedt 989 h
7,7 - 3,75 - 33,00
6. Thomsen, Benjamin 91 Kreis Helmstedt 985 h
7,8 - 3,59 - 36,50
7. Nöth, Maximilian 90 Kreis Helmstedt 975 h
8,2 - 3,77 - 38,00
8. Jeckel, Sven 90 Kreis Braunschweig 968 h
8,0 - 3,79 - 34,00
9. von Veltheim, Philipp 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 941 h
7,5 - 3,76 - 24,50
10. Hardwick, Jamie 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 927 h
8,2 - 3,62 - 34,00
11. Balschuweit, Leroy 92 Kreis Helmstedt 926 h
8,1 - 3,34 - 37,00
12. Preen, Florian 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 885 h
8,7 - 3,25 - 41,00
13. Mulaku, Visar 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 878 h
8,2 - 3,65 - 27,50
14. Sperling, Daniel 90 Kreis Helmstedt 876 h
8,6 - 3,33 - 37,00
15. Ahrens, Nick 91 Kreis Helmstedt 861 h
8,3 - 3,53 - 28,50
16. Dietrich, Lukas 92 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 847 h
8,4 - 3,26 - 32,00
17. Konzock, Oliver 90 Kreis Braunschweig 827 h
8,4 - 3,33 - 28,50
18. Weber, Malte 90 Kreis Braunschweig 792 h
8,4 - 3,26 - 25,50
19. Bunke, Florian 90 Kreis Braunschweig 771 h
8,9 - 2,94 - 33,50
20. Bernier, Matthieu 91 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 770 h
8,5 - 3,35 - 23,00
21. Grebel, Philipp 91 Kreis Braunschweig 765 h
8,6 - 3,16 - 26,00
22. Wilhelm, Jan-Henrik 90 Kreis Braunschweig 761 h
8,6 - 3,20 - 25,00
23. Nau, Aljoscha 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 722 h
8,8 - 3,18 - 23,00
24. Seidel, Pascal 91 Kreis Braunschweig 722 h
9,4 - 2,97 - 32,00
25. Busse, Paul 90 Kreis Braunschweig 670 h
8,8 - 3,17 - 18,00
Schüler C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 5.070 h
Schulze, Andre 90 1.068 h
Melzig, Sebastian 90 1.053 h
Parbst, Sebastian 90 989 h
Thomsen, Benjamin 91 985 h
Nöth, Maximilian 90 975 h
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 4.652 h
Rappelt, Thomas 90 1.021 h
von Veltheim, Philipp 90 941 h
Hardwick, Jamie 90 927 h
Preen, Florian 90 885 h
Mulaku, Visar 90 878 h
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 4.370 h
Schulze, Tim 92 1.012 h
Jeckel, Sven 90 968 h
Konzock, Oliver 90 827 h
Weber, Malte 90 792 h
Bunke, Florian 90 771 h
Schüler C 4x50 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 30,6 (781 Pkt.)
Parbst, Sebastian 90
Melzig, Sebastian 90
Schulze, Andre 90
Thomsen, Benjamin 91
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 31,5 (727 Pkt.)
Hardwick, Jamie 90
Preen, Florian 90
Dietrich, Lukas 92
Rappelt, Thomas 90
2. KRS Kreis Braunschweig I 31,5 (727 Pkt.)
Jeckel, Sven 90
Schulze, Tim 92
Weber, Malte 90
Grebel, Philipp 91
4. KRS Kreis Braunschweig II 34,7
Wilhelm, Jan-Henrik 90
Busse, Paul 90
Seidel, Pascal 91
Konzock, Oliver 90
Schüler C Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 5.851
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 5.379
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.097
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. König, Lina 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.592 h
10,0 - 4,81 - 48,00
2. Schulze, Svenja 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.421 h
10,7 - 4,65 - 38,50
3. Winter, Kristin 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.348 h
11,0 - 4,45 - 36,00
4. Fricke, Stefanie 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.339 h
11,2 - 4,25 - 39,50
5. Mayer, Marjolein 89 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.323 h
11,0 - 4,08 - 38,00
6. Schmitz, Katharina 88 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.316 h
10,8 - 4,32 - 32,50
7. Teuber, Sabrina 88 Kreis Braunschweig 1.303 h
11,0 - 4,19 - 34,50
8. Kroj, Karen 88 Kreis Braunschweig 1.262 h
10,9 - 4,34 - 28,00
9. Allermann, Lena 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.256 h
10,5 - 4,05 - 27,00
10. George, Maria 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.238 h
11,6 - 3,76 - 38,50
11. Heumann, Marianka 89 Kreis Braunschweig 1.234 h
10,9 - 4,14 - 27,50
12. Badinger, Anna 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.207 h
11,3 - 4,22 - 27,50
13. Felgenträger, Dörthe 88 Kreis Helmstedt 1.196 h
11,1 - 3,84 - 29,00
14. Strumpf, Linda 89 Kreis Helmstedt 1.177 h
11,6 - 3,99 - 29,50
15. Aude-Bekke, Ria 89 Kreis Helmstedt 1.176 h
12,0 - 3,78 - 35,00
16. Clemens, Inga 89 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.170 h
11,4 - 3,71 - 30,50
17. Heine, Wiebke 88 Kreis Braunschweig 1.134 h
11,8 - 3,56 - 32,00
18. Wille, Caro 89 Kreis Braunschweig 1.079 h
11,8 - 3,86 - 23,50
19. Nawrath, Britta 89 Kreis Braunschweig 968 h
12,2 - 3,47 - 21,00
20. Weber, Anna 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 918 h
13,2 - 3,11 - 26,50
21. Bunke, Vanessa 89 Kreis Braunschweig 817 h
13,2 - 3,03 - 19,00
22. Weikert, Claudia 90 Kreis Braunschweig 672 h
14,1 - 2,88 - 14,00
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 6.918 h
König, Lina 88 1.592 h
Winter, Kristin 88 1.348 h
Fricke, Stefanie 88 1.339 h
Mayer, Marjolein 89 1.323 h
Schmitz, Katharina 88 1.316 h
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 6.318 h
Schulze, Svenja 88 1.421 h
Allermann, Lena 88 1.256 h
George, Maria 88 1.238 h
Badinger, Anna 88 1.207 h
Felgenträger, Dörthe 88 1.196 h
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 6.012 h
Teuber, Sabrina 88 1.303 h
Kroj, Karen 88 1.262 h
Heumann, Marianka 89 1.234 h
Heine, Wiebke 88 1.134 h
Wille, Caro 89 1.079 h
Schülerinnen B 4x75 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 40,9 (998 Pkt.)
Winter, Kristin 88
Fricke, Stefanie 88
Schmitz, Katharina 88
König, Lina 88
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 43,5 (866 Pkt.)
Allermann, Lena 88
Schulze, Svenja 88
Felgenträger, Dörthe 88
Badinger, Anna 88
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 47,5 (692 Pkt.)
Kroj, Karen 88
Heumann, Marianka 89
Heine, Wiebke 88
Teuber, Sabrina 88
Schülerinnen B Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 7.916
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 7.184
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 6.704
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Weber, Elena 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.346 h
7,5 - 4,29 - 35,50
2. Habla, Natalie 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.243 h
7,8 - 3,95 - 33,00
3. Schultz, Natascha 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.209 h
8,0 - 3,90 - 32,50
4. Witte, Carina 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.147 h
8,5 - 3,47 - 37,00
5. Tostmann, Florina 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.140 h
7,7 - 3,84 - 23,50
6. Drechsler, Romana 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.140 h
8,1 - 3,63 - 30,00
7. Schickram, Laura 91 Kreis Braunschweig 1.127 h
7,9 - 3,79 - 25,00
8. Heyne, Laura 91 Kreis Helmstedt 1.099 h
8,7 - 3,59 - 32,50
9. Kaufhold, Inga 90 Kreis Helmstedt 1.052 h
8,6 - 3,59 - 27,00
10. Cloppenburg, Julia 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.042 h
8,1 - 3,57 - 22,00
11. Patragst, Julia 91 Kreis Helmstedt 1.037 h
8,9 - 3,57 - 28,50
12. Germer, Ina 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.023 h
7,8 - 3,66 - 17,00
13. Fortmeier, Natalie 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.018 h
7,8 - 3,68 - 16,50
14. Warnecke, Renske 91 Kreis Helmstedt 1.013 h
8,5 - 3,39 - 25,00
15. Seeranski, Sandy 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 1.006 h
8,5 - 3,34 - 25,00
16. Kaminski, Ann-Kathrin 90 Kreis Wolfenbüttel 993 h
8,3 - 3,22 - 23,50
17. Bunke, Ariane 91 Kreis Braunschweig 989 h
8,8 - 3,22 - 27,50
18. Karsten, Karoline 90 Kreis Braunschweig 954 h
8,4 - 3,23 - 21,00
19. Steindorf, Sophie 91 Kreis Braunschweig 942 h
8,4 - 3,54 - 17,00
20. Rattunde, Maren 90 Kreis Braunschweig 913 h
8,4 - 3,54 - 15,00
21. Kaule, Janine 92 Kreis Braunschweig 910 h
8,1 - 2,92 - 18,50
22. Kern, Evelyn 90 Kreis Braunschweig 877 h
8,8 - 3,09 - 19,50
23. Hübner, Jessica 91 Kreis Braunschweig 754 h
9,6 - 2,74 - 19,00
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 5.794 h
Weber, Elena 90 1.346 h
Habla, Natalie 90 1.243 h
Drechsler, Romana 90 1.140 h
Cloppenburg, Julia 90 1.042 h
Germer, Ina 90 1.023 h
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 5.647 h
Schultz, Natascha 90 1.209 h
Witte, Carina 90 1.147 h
Tostmann, Florina 90 1.140 h
Heyne, Laura 91 1.099 h
Kaufhold, Inga 90 1.052 h
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 4.925 h
Schickram, Laura 91 1.127 h
Bunke, Ariane 91 989 h
Karsten, Karoline 90 954 h
Steindorf, Sophie 91 942 h
Rattunde, Maren 90 913 h
Schülerinnen C 4x50 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 30,9 (840 Pkt.)
Weber, Elena 90
Kaminski, Ann-Kathrin 90
Habla, Natalie 90
Germer, Ina 90
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 31,5 (803 Pkt.)
Schultz, Natascha 90
Tostmann, Florina 90
Witte, Carina 90
Kaufhold, Inga 90
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 32,9 (723 Pkt.)
Steindorf, Sophie 91
Kern, Evelyn 90
Karsten, Karoline 90
Bunke, Ariane 91
Schülerinnen C Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 6.634
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 6.450
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.648
Rahmenwettbewerb
Schüler B 3x1000 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 11:25,1
Bernier, Julien 89
Kahe, Marian 89
Lippoldes, Matthias 88
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 11:36,1
Lehmann, Christoph 88
Lachmund, Jörn-Martin 88
Henze, Daniel 88
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 11:38,6
Jeckel, Sven 90
Müller, Fabian 88
Weikert, Stefan 88
Schüler C 3x1000 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 11:55,7
Ahrens, Nick 91
Melzig, Sebastian 90
Thomsen, Benjamin 91
2. KRS Kreis Braunschweig I 12:12,2
Grebel, Philipp 91
Bunke, Florian 90
Seidel, Pascal 91
3. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 12:18,3
Bernier, Matthieu 91
Nau, Aljoscha 90
Mulaku, Visar 90
4. KRS Kreis Braunschweig II 12:55,2
Schülerinnen C 3x800 m Staffel
1. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 10:05,5
Rattunde, Maren 90
Kaule, Janine 92
Schickram, Laura 91
Gesamtergebnis
Schüler B Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 6.594
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 6.106
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.898
Schüler C Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 5.851
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 5.379
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.097
Schülerinnen B Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 7.916
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 7.184
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 6.704
Schülerinnen C Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 6.634
2. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 6.450
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 5.648
Endergebnis
1. KRS Kreis Helmstedt 26.079
2. KRS Kreis Wolfenbüttel 26.035
3. KRS Kreis Braunschweig 23.347