AG Schöningen
Stadtmeisterschaften 2001
am 21.08.01 in Schöningen - Elmstadion
Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Männl. Jugend B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen 800 m
Schüler 1000 m
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M 14 --
100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. 21806 Felgenträger, Sören 87 MTV Schöningen 1.025 h
14,8 - 3,85 - 34,00
Schüler A 3-Kampf M 15 --
100 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. 21809 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen 1.440 h
12,8 - 5,39 - 50,00
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 12 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. Wesemann, Fabian 89 SV Esbeck 999 h
11,2 - 3,80 - 27,50
2. 25299 Hecht, Philipp 89 SV Esbeck 921 h
11,6 - 3,75 - 22,50
3. Toewe, Andy 89 MTV Schöningen 884 h
11,9 - 3,72 - 21,50
4. Dziubek, Sascha 89 SV Esbeck 589 h
15,2 - 2,56 - 28,00
Schüler B 3-Kampf M 13 --
75 m, Weit, Ball (200 g)
1. Ehrhardt, Fabian 88 MTV Schöningen 1.082 h
11,2 - 3,99 - 36,00
2. 24218 Lachmund, Jörn-Martin 88 MTV Schöningen 1.023 h
11,4 - 3,74 - 34,00
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Ahrens, Nick 91 SV Esbeck 935 h
8,1 - 3,77 - 31,50
2. Seipelt, Jan 91 SV Esbeck 883 h
8,6 - 3,51 - 35,00
3. Butschkow, Tim 91 MTV Schöningen 812 h
8,2 - 3,41 - 23,50
Schüler C 3-Kampf M 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Parbst, Sebastian 90 SV Esbeck 1.042 h
7,7 - 3,79 - 39,50
2. Sperling, Daniel 90 SV Esbeck 917 h
8,8 - 3,64 - 40,00
3. Ehrhardt, Lukas 90 MTV Schöningen 798 h
9,0 - 3,25 - 33,00
4. Strebe, Sebastian 90 MTV Schöningen 760 h
9,1 - 3,26 - 29,00
5. Schultz, Tim 90 MTV Schöningen 757 h
8,9 - 3,38 - 25,00
6. Hartge, Tim 90 SV Esbeck 695 h
9,9 - 2,95 - 33,50
Schüler C 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. NI SV Esbeck 4.472 h
Parbst, Sebastian 90 1.042 h
Ahrens, Nick 91 935 h
Sperling, Daniel 90 917 h
Seipelt, Jan 91 883 h
Hartge, Tim 90 695 h
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 9 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Hecht, Sven 92 SV Esbeck 847 h
8,8 - 3,33 - 35,50
2. Gersch, Andre 92 MTV Schöningen 745 h
8,8 - 2,98 - 28,50
3. Sievert, Robert 92 MTV Schöningen 578 h
9,7 - 2,59 - 24,00
4. Stumpenhausen, Tim 92 SV Esbeck 562 h
9,3 - 2,72 - 17,50
5. Schultz, Marvin 92 MTV Schöningen 520 h
9,9 - 2,55 - 20,00
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 8 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Sandner, Marvin 93 MTV Schöningen 616 h
9,4 - 2,90 - 21,00
2. Schultz, Rutger 93 MTV Schöningen 535 h
10,0 - 2,28 - 26,50
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 7 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Fröhlich, Sascha 94 SV Esbeck 667 h
9,6 - 2,73 - 31,00
2. Kempernolte, Erik 94 MTV Schöningen 469 h
9,7 - 2,60 - 13,50
3. Stumpenhausen, Lars 94 SV Esbeck 324 h
10,9 - 2,19 - 13,00
Schüler D 3-Kampf M 6 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Hecht, Steffen 95 SV Esbeck 512 h
9,9 - 2,49 - 20,00
2. Parbst, Dennis 95 SV Esbeck 468 h
10,8 - 2,39 - 23,00
3. Schatt, Arne 95 SV Esbeck 353 h
11,4 - 2,05 - 20,00
Schüler D 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. NI SV Esbeck 3.056 h
Hecht, Sven 92 847 h
Fröhlich, Sascha 94 667 h
Stumpenhausen, Tim 92 562 h
Hecht, Steffen 95 512 h
Parbst, Dennis 95 468 h
2. NI MTV Schöningen 2.994 h
Gersch, Andre 92 745 h
Sandner, Marvin 93 616 h
Sievert, Robert 92 578 h
Schultz, Rutger 93 535 h
Schultz, Marvin 92 520 h
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 12 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. 25301 Stumpenhausen, Imke 89 SV Esbeck 944 h
13,2 - 3,31 - 26,50
2. 25300 Michael, Sandy 89 SV Esbeck 807 h
14,4 - 2,89 - 25,50
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W 13 --
75 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. 24378 Seipelt, Anna 88 SV Esbeck 1.255 h
12,3 - 3,66 - 48,00
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 10 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Gersch, Tanja 91 MTV Schöningen 986 h
8,7 - 3,34 - 25,00
2. Stumpenhausen, Maren 91 SV Esbeck 925 h
9,1 - 3,23 - 24,00
3. Fröhlich, Sarah 91 SV Esbeck 768 h
10,0 - 2,62 - 24,00
4. Wubben, Mareike 91 SV Esbeck 584 h
10,4 - 2,19 - 17,00
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W 11 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Schultz, Natascha 90 MTV Schöningen 1.264 h
7,7 - 3,94 - 34,00
2. Kaufhold, Inga 90 SV Esbeck 1.125 h
8,4 - 3,76 - 30,00
3. Witte, Carina 90 SV Esbeck 1.124 h
8,5 - 3,44 - 35,00
4. Tostmann, Florina 90 MTV Schöningen 1.101 h
8,1 - 3,85 - 24,00
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 9 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Stumpenhausen, Maren 92 SV Esbeck 925 h
9,1 - 3,23 - 24,00
2. Kummetat, Jana 92 SV Esbeck 886 h
9,1 - 3,03 - 23,00
3. Michael, Shanice 92 SV Esbeck 766 h
9,7 - 2,84 - 19,50
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 8 . --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Kempernolte, Lisa 93 MTV Schöningen 805 h
9,0 - 3,20 - 14,50
2. Dargel, Michaela 93 SV Esbeck 803 h
9,6 - 3,05 - 19,50
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 7 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Schatt, Viktoria 94 SV Esbeck 562 h
10,5 - 2,32 - 14,50
2. Wubben, Annika 94 SV Esbeck 540 h
10,9 - 2,25 - 15,50
3. Gödecke, Elena 94 SV Esbeck 412 h
11,2 - 1,96 - 11,50
4. Schatt, Sina 94 SV Esbeck 347 h
11,5 - 1,65 - 12,00
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W 6 --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. Ansorge, Theresa 95 MTV Schöningen 511 h
10,8 - 2,22 - 13,50
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf --
50 m, Weit, Schlagball (80 g)
1. NI SV Esbeck 3.557 h
Kummetat, Jana 92 886 h
Dargel, Michaela 93 803 h
Michael, Shanice 92 766 h
Schatt, Viktoria 94 562 h
Wubben, Annika 94 540 h
Männl. Jugend B 3-Kampf
21.08.2001
Männl. Jugend B 3-Kampf --
100 m, Weit, Kugel (5 Kg)
1. Thormann, Thomas 84 MTV Schöningen 1.224 h
12,7 - 4,64 - 9,09
Schülerinnen 800 m
Schülerinnen C W 11
1. Kaufhold, Inga 90 SV Esbeck 3:11,7
2. Tostmann, Florina 90 MTV Schöningen 3:23,0
3. Schultz, Natascha 90 MTV Schöningen 3:23,3
Witte, Carina 90 SV Esbeck aufg.
Schülerinnen C W 10
1. Gersch, Tanja 91 MTV Schöningen 3:07,6
Schülerinnen D W 8
1. Kempernolte, Lisa 93 MTV Schöningen 3:31,2
Schüler 1000 m
Schüler A M 14
1. Felgenträger 87 MTV Schöningen 4:07,6
Schüler B M 13
1. Lachmund, Jörn-Martin 88 MTV Schöningen 4:28,4
Schüler B M 12
1. Toewe, Andy 89 MTV Schöningen 4:49,4
Schüler C M 11
1. Sperling, Daniel 90 SV Esbeck 4:08,6
2. Parbst, Sebastian 90 SV Esbeck 4:10,4
3. Schultz, Tim 90 MTV Schöningen 4:11,9
4. Ehrhardt, Lukas 90 MTV Schöningen 4:28,1
Schüler C M 10
1. Butschkow, Tim 91 MTV Schöningen 4:08,7
Schüler D M 9
1. Gersch, Andre 92 MTV Schöningen 4:13,0
2. Sievert, Robert 92 MTV Schöningen 5:01,3
Schüler D M 8
1. Sandner, Marvin 93 MTV Schöningen 4:10,4
Schüler D M 7
1. Kempernolte, Erik 94 MTV Schöningen 5:29,0