Kreismeisterschaften im Crosslaufen
Velpke, 27.01.02
Ergebnisliste
Rahmenwettbewerbe:
Schüler C ( ca. 1200 m )
1. Thomsen, Benjamin 91 TSV Lelm 4:53,5
2. Homann, Robert 91 TSV Lelm 5:16,0
3. Rölecke, Luca 91 TSV Lelm 5:34,4
4. Rosburg, Dustin 92 SV Germania Helmstedt 5:38,4
5. Schiefelbein, Patrick 91 TSV Lelm 5:43,9
6. van Dijk, Konstantin 91 SV Germania Helmstedt 5:44,8
7. Schulze, Jörg-Michael 91 SV Germania Helmstedt 6:20,5
8. Rosburg, Bennet 93 SV Germania Helmstedt 6:35,5
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 6 Pkt.
Benjamin Thomsen, Robert Homann, Luca Rölecke
2. SV Germania Helmstedt 18 Pkt.
Dustin Rosburg, Konstantin van Dijk, Bennet Rosburg
Schülerinnen C ( ca. 1200 m )
1. Patragst, Julia 91 SV Germania Helmstedt 4:56,2
2. Homann, Katharina 92 TSV Lelm 5:18,4
3. Schulze, Isabell 93 TSV Lelm 5:30,9
4. Lüpke, Nina 94 SV Germania Helmstedt 6:28,5
Schüler B ( ca. 1200 m )
1. Tomaschek, Niels 90 SV Germania Helmstedt 5:17,7
2. Wrage, Simon 90 SV Germania Helmstedt 6:09,6
3. Schneidewind, Sascha 90 SV Germania Helmstedt 6:55,9
Mannschaften
1. SV Germania Helmstedt 6 Pkt.
Niels Tomaschek, Simon Wrage, Sascha Schneidewind
Schülerinnen B ( ca. 1200 m )
1. Schiele, Marlena 90 SV Germania Helmstedt 5:43,7
Kreismeisterschaftswettbewerbe:
Schüler A ( ca. 2400 m )
1. Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt 8:51,3
2. Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm 9:24,1
3. Rojahn, Pierre 87 TSV Lelm 10:14,4
4. Tietje, Lasse 88 TSV Lelm 10:27,8
5. Kamphaus, Paul 89 TSV Lelm 10:44,1
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 9 Pkt.
Ruben Müller, Pierre Rojahn, Lasse Tietje
Männer Mittelstrecke ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm 12:17,2
2. Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm 13:54,5
3. Ahrenberg, Frank 79 SV Germania Helmstedt 14:09,6
4. Schläger, Marcel 81 TSV Lelm 14:50,2
5. Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer 16:08,5
6. Böttcher, Udo 52 LAV Rümmer 19:04,3
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 7 Pkt.
Stefan Milch, Torsten Dill, Marcel Schläger
Frauen ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Worlich, Silke 82 SV Germania Helmstedt 14:44,7
2. Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm 15:31,3
3. Tramer, Ingrid 78 TSV Lelm 16:27,6
4. Schulze, Henrike 78 TSV Lelm 18:18,0
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 9 Pkt.
Michaela Esch, Ingrid Tramer, Henrike Schulze
Seniorinnen W 30 ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Kreutzfeldt, Cornelia 61 TSV Lelm 17:00,5
2. Brandes, Anke 67 SV Germania Helmstedt 17:12,6
3. Kamphaus, Gerda 57 TSV Lelm 19:30,7
4. Schulze, Kerstin 62 TSV Lelm 23:02,3
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 8 Pkt.
Cornelia Kreutzfeldt, Gerda Kamphaus, Kerstin Schulze
Seniorinnen W 40 ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm 16:26,6
2. Fellmann, Iris 60 TSV Lelm 16:59,1
3. Worlich, Gabriele 57 SV Germania Helmstedt 17:22,2
4. Rojahn, Ingrid 61 TSV Lelm 19:30,8
5. Assig, Heike 61 TSV Lelm 20:25,4
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 7 Pkt.
Cornelia Schulze, Iris Fellmann, Ingrid Rojahn
Seniorinnen W 50 ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt 17:22,2
2. Butte, Annemarie 52 Velpker SV 20:45,1
Senioren M 30 ( ca. 6800 m )
1. Schneidewind, Andreas 68 SV Germania Helmstedt 23:31,2
2. Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 24:18,0
3. Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 25:42,1
4. Volkmer, Frank 66 TSV Lelm 25:59,4
5. Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm 27:18,8
6. Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt 27:40,3
7. Andritzke, Dirk 66 TSV Lelm 29:21,3
8. Vogel, Mike 66 Velpker SV 30:49,7
Mannschaften
1. SV Germania Helmstedt 9 Pkt.
Andreas Schneidewind, Kai-Uwe Huth, Stephan Pülm
2. TSV Lelm 12 Pkt.
Axel Stahr, Frank Volkmer, Volker Müller
Senioren M 40 ( ca. 6800 m )
1. Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 25:35,9
2. Thielecke, Lutz 55 Velpker SV 25:47,4
3. Bauersfeld, Ulrich 58 SV Germania Helmstedt 27:07,4
4. Keinath, Karl 53 TSV Lelm 28:01,9
5. Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm 28:43,3
6. Scharfenberg, Bernd 62 Velpker SV 30:03,3
7. Müller, Harald 52 TSV Lelm 33:13,4
8. Bley, Günter 56 Velpker SV 34:35,5
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 10 Pkt.
Peter Arms, Karl Keinath, Joachim Schulze
2. Velpker SV 16 Pkt.
Lutz Thielecke, Bernd Scharfenberg, Günter Bley
Senioren M 50 ( ca. 6800 m )
1. Zühlke, Norbert 51 TSV Lelm 26:46,6
2. Günsche, Wilfried 47 TSV Lelm 28:58,1
3. Baranowski, Klaus 47 TSV Lelm 33:11,1
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 6 Pkt.
Norbert Zühlke, Wilfried Günsche, Klaus Baranowski
Senioren M 60 ( ca. 6800 m )
1. Labes, Ulrich 41 TSV Lelm 30:19,4
Weibliche Jugend B ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Martins, Sarah 86 TSV Lelm 16:52,7
2. Tramer, Steffi 86 TSV Lelm 19:18,2
3. Lickfett, Vanessa 85 TSV Lelm 19:46,1
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 6 Pkt.
Sarah Martins, Steffi Tramer, Vanessa Lickfett
Männliche Jugend B ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Wiesner, Marc 85 TSV Lelm 15:36,6
2. Soppart, Simon 85 TSV Lelm 15:36,7
3. Vahldiek, Stephan 85 TSV Lelm 16:17,3
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 6 Pkt.
Marc Wiesner, Simon Soppart, Stephan Vahldiek
Männliche Jugend A ( ca. 3600 m )
1. Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt 14:11,6
Männer Langstrecke ( ca. 10200 m )
1. Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm 35:13,7
2. Schneidewind, Andreas 68 SV Germania Helmstedt 36:12,8
3. Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt 36:44,7
4. Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm 39:09,6
5. Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm 40:09,1
6. Volkmer, Frank 66 TSV Lelm 41:46,9
7. Stahr, Axel 69 TSV Lelm 43:10,1
8. Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt 44:37,5
Mannschaften
1. TSV Lelm 10 Pkt.
Stefan Milch, Peter Arms, Torsten Dill
2. SV Germania Helmstedt 13 Pkt.
Andreas Schneidewind, Kai-Uwe Huth, Stephan Pülm